9, ORCHID WAY, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,000+45.9%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+57.8%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,110 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,890
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1