Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ETON DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+26.3%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+8.0%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,667
+27.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,892 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,775
Sold on 11 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3WA
← Back to All Properties