Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BOOTHFIELDS, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 8JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+62.2%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+41.0%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+19.1%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 18 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8JU
← Back to All Properties