Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 5, PRESTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
-12.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+56.4%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,800
+367.5%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 19 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7NB
← Back to All Properties