Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SHERBROOK TERRACE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+35.4%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,750
-12.9%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Terraced
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 24 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6BY
← Back to All Properties