Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MACDONALD ROAD, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£150,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+45.5%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Detached
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,995
+76.0%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Detached
+£142,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5TN
← Back to All Properties