THE WILLOWS, ROSSLYN AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,000+180.0%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-4.8%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 25 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1