Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MOORWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£549,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£254,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£549,950
+86.4%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£254,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+21.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+94.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8LD
← Back to All Properties