33, WELCH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.2%
Price Change
+£461,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£600,000+333.2%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£461,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+38.5%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1