FLAT 6A, CARLISLE GRANGE, 22A, GRANGE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4HF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,500+11.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+12.8%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+16.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 11 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1