Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BOWLES FARM COTTAGES, THREE HOUSEHOLDS, CHALFONT ST GILES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP8 4LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,910,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£577,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,910,000
+43.3%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£577,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,332,500
Sold on 7 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP8 4LW
← Back to All Properties