21, CENTURION WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6LD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£28,048 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+11.4%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£28,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,952
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1