2, ST PEGAS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE6 7NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.4%
Price Change
+£291,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+209.4%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£291,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+82.9%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+26.7%
Sold on 12 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1