Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GOOCH CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 0XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+28.5%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,950
+15.2%
Sold on 24 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0XS
← Back to All Properties