Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MAITLAND AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+126.2%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7DU
← Back to All Properties