Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, THE CEDARS, 43, SILVER STREET, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£200,000
+4.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+40.8%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8HA
← Back to All Properties