22, MYRTLE AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD16 1EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.0%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+199.0%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+10.2%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1