211, CEMETERY ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S74 0JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£64,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+107.5%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Terraced
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,250+1.3%
Sold on 2 January 2019
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1