Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, GUILDFORD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+6.3%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+154.9%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4JZ
← Back to All Properties