18, OAKFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+23.6%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+193.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£111,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1