35, APPLETREE GROVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH66 2XF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950+9.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+107.3%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+35.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1