19, CAMBRIDGE STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+0.7%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+185.4%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+14.3%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1