Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BROADWATER HALL, SOUTH FARM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+3.8%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+37.9%
Sold on 12 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+222.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 7BP
← Back to All Properties