100, THE ELMS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2GW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+103.3%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+76.7%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1