Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KENYON LANE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 1LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£552,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.8%
Price Change
+£304,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£552,500
+122.8%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£304,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 1LG
← Back to All Properties