Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
-1.2%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+71.4%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties