Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
386, NEWSOME ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£103,500
+3.5%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Other
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-47.4%
Sold on 13 July 2017
Other
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-24.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Other
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 1 July 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6LR
← Back to All Properties