Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PARK AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-11.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+85.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+44.7%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8NA
← Back to All Properties