Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WATH ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RB
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
25 November 2009
9
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
-0.1%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #9
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£55,000
+7.8%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£51,000
+64.5%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£31,000
+19.2%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£26,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RB
← Back to All Properties