29A, ADELPHI ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 1JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.9%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+191.9%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+24.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1