39, FORRYANS CLOSE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 3LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+67.3%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+77.4%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+72.2%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1