Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, COLLEGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+37.7%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+390.0%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Detached
+£99,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8DA
← Back to All Properties