Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WHITEHALL WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 0DL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
-3.4%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£290,000
+34.9%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+45.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
-12.7%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+7.0%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+58.0%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 0DL
← Back to All Properties