Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PHILLIPA FLOWERDAY PLAIN, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£520,000
+42.5%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+5.8%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,950
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2TA
← Back to All Properties