65, BOUNDARY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,000+25.6%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000-14.3%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+191.7%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1