Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, KITCHENER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+41.9%
Sold on 20 June 2023
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+15.4%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+192.2%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 14 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7QE
← Back to All Properties