Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HARRISON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+16.5%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,995
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6UY
← Back to All Properties