Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RAYMOND ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+35.6%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+66.7%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+37.7%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DF
← Back to All Properties