Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, KILNCROFT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7UB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000
+56.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+39.0%
Sold on 17 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,950
+12.5%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+14.2%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7UB
← Back to All Properties