Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRIESTLAND GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£640,000
+109.8%
Sold on 23 June 2020
Terraced
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2GT
← Back to All Properties