Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHOREBY, FURLONGS ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+33.6%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+135.6%
Sold on 16 September 2007
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2JL
← Back to All Properties