Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LICHFIELD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£101,000
-9.0%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+30.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+123.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8UD
← Back to All Properties