Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SUMMERFIELDS DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+65.0%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+66.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+7.1%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3BG
← Back to All Properties