13, TALTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 0HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.4%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,500+309.4%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000-8.6%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+337.5%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-27.3%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1