Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CALTON STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 1HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+41.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,500
+7.0%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Terraced
+£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,900
-22.5%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Terraced
-£19,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+66.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 1HG
← Back to All Properties