Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, OLD DAIRY CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+21.3%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+16.8%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,620
Sold on 16 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SJ
← Back to All Properties