9, QUEENS GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,500+106.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+14.2%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500+95.5%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1