Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROOKSIDE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+93.2%
Sold on 17 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,950
+67.2%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3PQ
← Back to All Properties