Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MILL MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,550
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£56,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,550
+45.2%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+54.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7DR
← Back to All Properties