Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEWBOULT ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+40.1%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
-10.5%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Terraced
-£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,450
+9.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+34.2%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2AH
← Back to All Properties